Śląsk Wrocław Śląskopedia
drużynameczezwycięstwaremisyporażkibramki
1. Admira Wacker Wiedeń21014-2
2. AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec42207-1
3. Amica Wronki1034311-10
4. Arka Gdynia5525111983-65
5. Arka Nowa Sól21109-2
6. Arkonia Szczecin15122127-11
7. Atvidabergs FF21012-3
8. AZS AWF Wrocław22006-0
9. Bałtyk Gdynia28166647-28
10. Bielawianka Bielawa521211-9
11. Bohemians Dublin22004-0
12. Borussia Moenchengladbach20113-5
13. Budowlani Wrocław22008-1
14. Budućnost Podgorica21012-1
15. Bytovia Bytów10010-3
16. Bzura Chodaków22008-0
17. Calisia Kalisz1033418-7
18. Carbo Gliwice22004-1
19. Ceramika Opoczno41217-5
20. Chemik Police31021-2
21. Chojnowianka Chojnów431016-6
22. Chrobry Głogów842216-5
23. Club Brugge21104-3
24. Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice11003-0
25. Czarni Szczecin10102-2
26. CZKS Strzelin41127-12
27. Dąb Dębno10010-2
28. Dąb Katowice22005-0
29. Dolcan Ząbki10101-1
30. Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie21012-4
31. Dundee United41125-10
32. Dynamo Moskwa21103-2
33. Dziewiarz20025-7
34. Elana Toruń640211-6
35. Floriana La Valetta22006-1
36. Flota Świnoujście22005-2
37. GAIS Goeteborg21015-4
38. Garbarnia Kraków1473420-16
39. Gawin Królewska Wola10010-1
40. GKS Bełchatów2194825-27
41. GKS Jastrzębie631212-9
42. GKS Katowice5518191853-57
43. GKS Tychy832315-12
44. Górnik Biały Kamień31113-5
45. Górnik Knurów10011-2
46. Górnik Konin1052315-9
47. Górnik Polkowice72053-6
48. Górnik Świętochłowice10012-3
49. Górnik Wałbrzych291181030-31
50. Górnik Zabrze8322243793-138
51. Górnik Łęczna1262421-17
52. Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopolski841314-13
53. Grunwald Ruda Śląska430115-8
54. Gwardia Koszalin33007-3
55. Gwardia Opole21016-3
56. Gwardia Warszawa2178622-16
57. Gwardia Wrocław321012-6
58. Hannover 9620024-10
59. HEKO Czermno20201-1
60. Helsingborgs IF20021-6
61. Hetman Zamość52126-5
62. Hutnik Kraków2096525-19
63. IB Vestmannaeyja22004-1
64. IFK Goeteborg20110-2
65. Igloopol Dębica431010-3
66. Inkopax Wrocław11001-0
67. Jagiellonia Białystok3512101352-50
68. Jeziorak Iława21101-0
69. Karkonosze Jelenia Góra42206-1
70. Karpaty Krosno63218-2
71. KKS Kluczbork641114-4
72. Kmita Zabierzów42024-5
73. Kolejarz Wrocław330016-6
74. Korona Kielce2279635-23
75. KP Wałbrzych20201-1
76. Krisbut Myszków853013-3
77. KS Chełmek22005-0
78. KS Cracovia33179738-27
79. KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski832310-10
80. Kujawiak Włocławek11001-0
81. Kuźnia Jawor20207-7
82. Lech Poznań7823193672-108
83. Lech Zielona Góra22009-4
84. Lechia Dzierżoniów52305-1
85. Lechia Gdańsk4620151163-47
86. Lechia Zielona Góra642020-4
87. Lechia/Olimpia Gdańsk20112-3
88. Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk32019-3
89. Legia Warszawa8918244766-141
90. Len Wałbrzych20026-9
91. Lewski Sofia20112-5
92. Liverpool FC20021-5
93. Lokomotiv Sofia20200-0
94. Lublinianka Lublin53029-6
95. LZS Chruścice220012-3
96. Marymont Warszawa422010-2
97. Małapanew Ozimek220013-1
98. MEC Sławęcice Kędzierzyn-Koźle11003-2
99. Miedź Legnica13110227-8
100. Mieszko Gniezno20021-3
101. MK Górnik Katowice21107-2
102. MKS Oława10010-1
103. Motobi Kąty Wrocławskie21103-0
104. Motor Lublin271161045-37
105. MSV Duisburg20111-2
106. Naprzód Lipiny41036-10
107. Naprzód Rydułtowy822410-12
108. Nielba Wągrowiec10010-1
109. NK Celje22004-1
110. Nysa Kłodzko631216-11
111. Nysa Zgorzelec11006-2
112. Odra Opole402191040-33
113. Odra Ścinawa Polska11008-0
114. Odra Szczecin422010-4
115. Odra Wodzisław Śląski1683530-19
116. Odra/Varta Opole21102-1
117. Okocimski Brzesko11003-1
118. Olimpia Kamienna Góra220010-2
119. Olimpia Piekary Śląskie11003-1
120. Olimpia Poznań26691118-32
121. Orzeł Biały Brzeziny11003-1
122. Orzeł Międzyrzecz11001-0
123. Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie631216-15
124. Pafawag Wrocław851217-8
125. Pelikan Łowicz22004-2
126. Pezoporikos Larnaka21107-3
127. Piast Gliwice4013121550-50
128. Piast Nowa Ruda862018-7
129. Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski21014-3
130. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała221010230-17
131. Pogoń Oleśnica32018-1
132. Pogoń Prudnik640214-6
133. Pogoń Szczecin6525202097-85
134. Polar Wrocław622210-8
135. Polonia Bydgoszcz62226-6
136. Polonia Bytom462116948-31
137. Polonia Gdańsk1272325-12
138. Polonia Głubczyce10010-2
139. Polonia Nysa22006-3
140. Polonia Środa Śląska11001-0
141. Polonia Świdnica41216-4
142. Polonia Słubice43019-5
143. Polonia Warszawa24951032-37
144. Polonia Wrocław11003-0
145. Polonia/Szombierki Bytom31023-4
146. Pomorzanin Toruń853020-8
147. Promień Żary74129-6
148. Puma Pietrzykowice11002-0
149. Radomiak Radom41214-4
150. Raków Częstochowa1446412-11
151. Rapid Bukareszt20112-4
152. Real Sociedad San Sebastian20110-2
153. Resovia Rzeszów22002-0
154. RKS Radomsko83327-4
155. RKS Żarów21017-8
156. ROW Rybnik1475220-13
157. Royal Antwerp21103-2
158. Rozwój Katowice43016-2
159. Ruch Chorzów8129232992-101
160. Ruch II Chorzów20112-5
161. Ruch Radzionków103349-8
162. Rudar Pljevlja21106-2
163. Sandecja Nowy Sącz21103-2
164. Servette Genewa20021-7
165. Sevilla FC20021-9
166. Siarka Tarnobrzeg641115-5
167. Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice10010-3
168. Skra Częstochowa20022-5
169. Śląsk II Wrocław11005-2
170. Slavia Ruda Śląska22003-0
171. Ślęza Wrocław1982936-34
172. Ślęza Wrocław (juniorzy)110014-1
173. Śniardwy Orzysz11003-1
174. Sokół Marcinkowice11004-0
175. Sokół Tychy41215-3
176. Sokół Wielka Lipa11003-1
177. Sparta Koźle220010-0
178. Sparta Zabrze20201-1
179. SSC Napoli20110-2
180. Stal Kraśnik10011-3
181. Stal Mielec4419111456-51
182. Stal Rzeszów1675422-17
183. Stal Stalowa Wola1685326-12
184. Stal Stocznia Szczecin11001-0
185. Stal Świebodzice42117-2
186. Stal WSK Wrocław22008-2
187. Star Starachowice842214-10
188. Start Łódź83328-4
189. Stilon Gorzów851215-6
190. Stoczniowiec Gdańsk11002-1
191. Stomil Olsztyn1342721-21
192. Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki75118-2
193. Swornica Czarnowąsy220011-2
194. Szczakowianka Jaworzno33005-1
195. Szombierki Bytom4721131361-60
196. Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza63219-6
197. TOR Dobrzeń Wielki21014-2
198. TUR Jelenia Góra21013-3
199. Tur Turek21105-1
200. TUR Wałbrzych20110-3
201. Tłoki Gorzyce20112-3
202. Unia Janikowo21011-2
203. Unia Kędzierzyn622211-7
204. Unia Racibórz1654727-27
205. Unia Strzelin10011-2
206. Unia Tarnów42203-1
207. Unia Zakrzów220011-2
208. Unia Żarów320110-4
209. Urania Ruda Śląska962117-5
210. Varta Namysłów32107-1
211. Walka Makoszowy42206-3
212. Warta Poznań1594238-14
213. Warta Sieradz10011-2
214. Wawel Kraków832311-11
215. Widzew Łódź6020182266-78
216. Wisła Kraków7734172686-82
217. Wisła Płock942314-9
218. Wisłoka Dębica21101-0
219. Włókniarz Głuszyca10102-2
220. Włókniarz Kietrz52217-6
221. Włókniarz Leśnica320116-2
222. Włókniarz Otmęt220011-2
223. Włókniarz Pabianice43104-0
224. Włókniarz Wałbrzych20021-5
225. Zagłębie Lubin401581745-55
226. Zagłębie Sosnowiec5018151757-50
227. Zagłębie Wałbrzych51134-8
228. Zastal Zielona Góra11002-1
229. Zawisza Bydgoszcz5126141169-38
230. Zawisza SA31023-3
231. ZKS Pilczyce22009-2
232. Znicz Pruszków21011-3
233. Związkowiec Brzeg20020-6
234. Związkowiec Wałbrzych320114-2
235. Związkowiec Wrocław20115-8
236. ŁKS Łódź6623172672-74
237. ŁKS Łomża41214-2
238. Łużyce Lubań640213-9
RAZEM  22559505837223208-2624